RESULTADOS CROSS VALLE UMBROSO 7.5K | |||||
50 Y MAS FEMENIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 484 | ROSA ARICELA HERNANDEZ | HALCONES | 00:38:34 | |
2 | 302 | ROSY ALVAREZ OLIVARES | WHAT $LP | 00:55:43 | |
3 | 42 | MARIA DE LA LUZ PEREZ SANCHEZ | LIBRE | 00:57:14 | |
50 Y MAS VARONIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 292 | JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | FERRETERIA 4 HERMANOS | 00:41:29 | |
2 | 501 | BERNARDINO PONCE FACUNDO | LIBRE | 00:41:35 | |
3 | 190 | J. ROGELIO CERVANTES RAMIREZ | CLUB BUHOS | 00:44:30 | |
FEMENIL 40 - 49 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 419 | PAOLA MORALES TAMEZ | LIBRE | 00:51:00 | |
2 | 485 | ALMA NAVA PRO | CAFA RPS | 00:53:00 | |
3 | 213 | MARIA DE JESUS PEREZ ALVAREZ | ABIGATO | 00:55:32 | |
JUVENIL FEMENIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 211 | ANDREA SILVA VALERO | ABIGATO | 00:59:40 | |
2 | 248 | DIANA GRISELDA FLORES HERNANDEZ | RUNNERS MEXQUITIC | 01:21:00 | |
3 | 253 | KAREN JAZMIN RAMIREZ SALDAðA | RUNNERS MEXQUITIC | 01:30:38 | |
JUVENIL VARONIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 14 | JESUS ARMANDO RAMIREZ | RAMIREZ | 00:36:30 | |
2 | 429 | ALBINO VANEGAS MARTINEZ | LIBRE | 00:38:33 | |
3 | 177 | ALFREDO RAFAEL RIVERA RODRIGUEZ | LIBRE | 00:40:21 | |
LIBRE A FEMENIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 413 | MAYRA EDITH MARTINEZ RIVERA | CRIXUS GYM | 00:47:22 | |
2 | 105 | AYESHA WENDOLYNE ZAMORA ALVAREZ | ECLIPSE | 00:50:50 | |
3 | 468 | ADRIANA PADRON TORRES | RUNNERS POTOSINOS | 00:51:40 | |
LIBRE A VARONIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 503 | JOSE ALDO RAMOS BERNAL | NCHARK2 RUN | 00:32:28 | |
2 | 493 | JOSE MIGUEL MAYA GUTIERREZ | LIBRE | 00:33:08 | |
3 | 4 | ERICK JAIL TUXPEðO NARANJO | LIBRE | 00:37:57 | |
LIBRE B FEMENIL 7.5K | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 452 | MA. DE LA LUZ HERNANDEZ DIAZ | LIBRE | 00:45:06 | |
2 | 350 | OLIVIA ZAVALA ORTEGA | LIBRE | 00:46:50 | |
3 | 488 | DAISY MATA CERDA | HALCONES | 00:52:22 | |
LIBRE B FEMENIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 505 | MARIA GUADALUPE VAZQUEZ LOREDO | LIBRE | 01:02:09 | |
LIBRE B VARONIL | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 506 | AARON GUERRERO ALVAREZ | LIBRE | 01:02:05 | |
LIBRE B VARONIL 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 279 | VICTORINO ACOSTA ARANDA | LIBRE | 00:32:29 | |
2 | 400 | MARIO ALFREDO CAMACHO CARBAJAL | RECUBRIMIENTOS CANCHOLA | 00:33:59 | |
3 | 281 | ANTONIO VILLANUEVA | CONTIRUNNERS | 00:37:25 | |
VARONIL 40 - 49 7.5KM | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 459 | RICARDO GARCIA RAMIREZ | ZARAGOZA | 00:34:49 | |
2 | 489 | ARTURO REYNA ORTIZ | QUINTANILLA TIME | 00:36:43 | |
3 | 119 | LUIS MENDEZ | RUNNERS POTOSINOS | 00:36:52 |
RESULTADOS CROSS VALLE UMBROSO CAMINATA 3.5K | |||||
CAMINATA FEMENIL | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 319 | OFELIA CASTRO BOCANEGRA | COBRAS SECC. 52 | 00:41:17 | |
2 | 340 | MARIA LUIZA JUAREZ ARANDA | COBRAS SECC. 52 | 00:32:40 | |
3 | 329 | LUPITA PEREZ HERNANDEZ | COBRAS SECC. 52 | 00:42:18 | |
CAMINATA VARONIL | |||||
LUGAR | NUMERO | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | |
1 | 325 | ELIUT DE JESUS MARTINEZ JOAQUIN | COBRAS SECC. 52 | 00:40:49 | |
2 | 507 | HORACIO MARTINEZ DEL ANGEL | LIBRE | 00:38:20 | |
3 | 152 | DIEGO IBARRA ZERMEO | TRISNTE 52 | 00:38:16 |